Wednesday 25th May(7pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)

Beamish Stout Senior Premier Division

Carrigaline Utd            v                      Mayfield Utd                           Ballea     (E.McNally, P.O.Sullivan, T.Kelleher)

Beamish Stout Senior 1st Division

Wilton                         v                      Cobh Wanderers                     Pat Bowdren Park        (D.Keeler)

Ringmahon Rangers    v                      Midleton                                  Ringmahon Park          (G.Stephens)

Beamish Stout Junior League 1

Passage                       v                      Mallow                                    Passage                       (G.Duffy)

Thursday 26th May(7pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)

Beamish Stout Senior Premier Division

College Corinthians    v                      Bandon                                    Castletreasure       (D.Deady, E.Harte, P.O.Sullivan)

U.C.C.                          v                      Rockmount                              The Farm    (E.McNally,J.Mannix, B.Noonan)

Avondale                     v                      Douglas Hall                           Avondale Park (K.Callanan, F.Murphy, T.Kelleher)

Beamish Stout Senior 2nd Division

Mallow                        v                      Tramore Ath                            Town Park                   (M.O.Connell)

Beamish Stout Junior League 1

Midleton                      v                      St Mary’s                                 Knockgriffin Park         (P.Braganza)

Saturday 28th May(2.00pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)       

Beamish Stout Junior League 1

Casement                   v                      Youghal                                   Casement Park            (M.Rajszczak)

Sunday 29th May(10.45am Kick-Off Unless Stated)

Beamish Stout Senior 1st Division

Everton                       v                      Ringmahon Rangers               Everton Park 2pm    (K.Callanan, M.O.Connell, G.Stephens)

Beamish Stout Senior Cup Semi – Final

Cobh Wanderers        v                      Rockmount                             Old Church Park 2pm  (D.Deady, J.Mannix, T.Kelleher)

Beamish Stout Junior Super Cup Semi – Final

Ringmahon Rgs B       v                     Everton                                   Ringmahon Park      (G.Duffy, PJ.Aherne, P.Hayes)

Monday 30th May(7pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)

Beamish Stout Senior Cup Semi – Final

Midleton                     v                      Wilton                                     Knockgriffin Park(E.McNally, E.Harte, B.Noonan )

Beamish Stout Senior Premier Division

St Mary’s                     v                      College Corinthians               St Mary’s Park 7.45pm   (P.O.Sullivan, M.O.Connell, R.Crean)

Wednesday 1st June(7pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)

Beamish Stout Senior Premier Division

Rockmount                 v                      Douglas Hall                           Rockmount Park 8pm(F.Murphy, K.Callanan, J.Mannix)

Beamish Stout Senior 1st Division

Ringmahon Rgs          v                      Cobh Wanderers                    Ringmahon Park             (E.Harte)

Midleton                     v                      Everton                                   Knockgriffin Park            (E.McNally)

Beamish Stout Junior Super Cup Semi – Final

U.C.C. A                       v                      Carrigaline                              St Mary’s Park    (P.McAuliffe, S.Madine, M.O.Hanlon)

John Hayes Cup Semi-Final

Wilton                         v                      Youghal                                   Pat Bowdren Park            (J.O.Connor)

Thursday 2nd June(7pm Kick-Off Unless Stated)

Beamish Stout Senior Premier Division

Bandon                       v                      Mayfield                                 Town Park 7.15pm  (G.Stephens, F.Murphy, R.Crean)

Castleview                  v                      Carrigaline                              O’Sullivan Park 8.15pm  (D.Deady, P.O.Sullivan, B.Noonan)

John Hayes Cup Semi-Final

Rockmount                 v                      Ringmahon Rgs B                   Rockmount Park            (T.Kelleher)